Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
you RUN the place
175 Langton St, Peterborough, Ontario, K9H 6K3, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (1)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (5)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (4)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (4)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (4)
2011 - COSSA XC Championships (8)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (3)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2010 - Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational (6)
2010 - COSSA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Nike Dwyer XC Invitational (12)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
Folders
2010 - (26 videos)
2011 - (16 videos)
2012 - (5 videos)
2013 - (4 videos)
2014 - (10 videos)
2020 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
26
All
26
Midget Boys Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Nov 7th 2010, 4:38pm
Midget Boys - 2010 OFSAA XC Championships
Nov 7th 2010, 5:41am
Senior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Oct 27th 2010, 10:18pm
Senior Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Oct 27th 2010, 10:00pm
Junior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Oct 27th 2010, 9:53pm
Junior Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Oct 27th 2010, 9:46pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Senior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 27th 2010, 10:18pm
Comments
COSSA XC Championships
- Oct 27, 2010
Goodrich-Loomis Conservation Area, Cramahe, ON, CA
Mens 6800m XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
793
Miller, Jordan
Prince Edward Co
23:25.00
1
2
710
Hein, Andy
IE Weldon
23:35.00
2
3
880
Denny, James
St Theresa - Bel
23:40.00
3
4
743
Spencer, Brandon
Lindsay
23:53.00
4
5
807
Holden, Nick
Quinte
24:03.00
5
6
511
Laundry, Jack
Bayside
24:22.00
6
7
842
White, Andrew
St Peter's - Pet
24:25.00
7
8
728
Bolton, Connor
Lakefield Dist -
24:32.00
8
9
808
Holgate, Dakota
Quinte
24:40.00
9
10
646
Hillyer, Justin
East Northumberl
24:50.00
10
11
856
O'Neill, Sebie
St Thomas Aquina
24:59.00
11
12
536
DeHaan, Justin
Centennial Secon
25:21.00
12
13
550
Parker, Kaelan
Centennial Secon
25:26.00
13
14
781
Reinhardt, Mackenz
North Hastings
25:35.00
14
15
682
Ste Marie, Etienne
Marc Garneau - T
25:49.00
15
16
903
Merilainen, Andre
Trenton
25:51.00
16
17
572
Moore, Jeremy
Clarke
26:04.00
17
18
860
Ridenour, Robert
St Thomas Aquina
26:05.00
18
19
852
Medhurst, Ryan
St Thomas Aquina
26:17.00
19
20
810
Parker, Curtis
Quinte
26:31.00
20
21
672
Allin, Ben
Marc Garneau - T
26:39.00
21
22
733
Shewen, Lucas
Lakefield Dist -
26:42.00
22
23
850
Marshall, Brett
St Thomas Aquina
26:49.00
23
24
658
Roth, Shawn
East Northumberl
26:52.00
24
25
505
Holleran, Spencer
Bayside
27:00.00
25
26
812
Semark, Dylan
Quinte
27:06.00
26
27
786
Lovshin, Andrew
Port Hope
27:08.00
27
28
844
Brown, Nick
St Thomas Aquina
27:13.00
28
29
645
Helfer, Luc
East Northumberl
27:18.00
29
30
731
Milne, Kelly
Lakefield Dist -
27:21.00
30
31
773
Reid, Trevor
Nicholson
27:22.00
31
31
795
Grant, Coulton
East Northumberl
27:22.00
32
33
897
Schick, Mike
St Theresa - Bel
27:32.00
33
34
634
Blom, Ryan
East Northumberl
28:04.00
34
35
537
Desrochers, Jacob
Centennial Secon
28:10.00
35
36
732
Noble, Adam
Lakefield Dist -
28:22.00
36
37
527
Risbrough, Klarke
Brock
28:26.00
37
38
797
Crosby, Sidney
Individual / Una
28:38.00
38
39
506
Hough, Jamie
Bayside
28:39.00
39
40
683
Therien-Lavoie, Ma
Marc Garneau - T
28:50.00
40
41
677
Mailhot, Xavier
Marc Garneau - T
28:52.00
41
42
794
Ostraskie, Dylan
Prince Edward Co
28:57.00
43
42
538
Dubeau, Brett
Centennial Secon
28:57.00
42
44
655
Nadeau, Brandon
East Northumberl
29:04.00
44
44
778
McLaughlin, Devin
North Hastings
29:04.00
45
46
906
Sidhu, Chandan
Trenton
29:18.00
46
47
593
Fast, Matt
Cobourg West
29:22.00
47
47
855
O'Neill, Nici
St Thomas Aquina
29:22.00
48
49
680
Renaud, Alex
Marc Garneau - T
29:24.00
49
50
525
Jonew, Brandon
Brock
29:25.00
50
51
681
St - Amant, Mathie
Marc Garneau - T
29:26.00
51
52
749
Clements, Sam
Moira
29:32.00
52
53
804
Bueckert, Dane
Quinte
29:54.00
53
54
553
Ray, Shawn
Centennial Secon
30:35.00
54
55
726
Slade, Anthony
Kenner Collegiat
30:36.00
55
56
915
Do, Peter
Peterborough
30:37.00
56
57
477
Redhead, Sam
Adam Scott
31:00.00
57
58
471
Lee, Curtis
Adam Scott
31:04.00
58
59
545
Hoskins, Tim
Centennial Secon
31:06.00
59
60
706
Edgar, John
IE Weldon
31:10.00
60
61
727
Thomas, Ted
Kenner Collegiat
31:16.00
61
62
571
Klem, Kyle
Clarke
31:28.00
62
63
889
Jones, Luke
St Theresa - Bel
31:34.00
63
64
902
Laite, Logan
Trenton
31:36.00
64
65
565
Phillips, Peter
Centre Hastings
31:50.00
65
66
675
Elit, Gabriel
Marc Garneau - T
31:55.00
66
67
905
Miller, Jason
Trenton
32:13.00
67
67
892
Lyon, Wes
St Theresa - Bel
32:13.00
68
69
883
Flynn, Braeden
St Theresa - Bel
32:19.00
69
70
863
Forcier, Eric
St Paul's - Tren
32:30.00
70
71
535
Clarke, Jaret
Centennial Secon
32:31.00
71
72
737
Gerrow, Brad
Lindsay
32:49.00
72
73
872
Spalleta, James
St Paul's - Tren
32:51.00
73
73
756
Zhang, Josh
Moira
32:51.00
74
75
806
Edwards, Nate
Quinte
32:56.00
75
76
759
Birchard, Alex
Nicholson
33:00.00
76
77
796
St. Pierre, Johnat
Prince Edward Co
33:42.00
77
78
609
Procee, Josh
Cobourg West
33:54.00
78
79
548
Minh, Duc
Centennial Secon
34:09.00
79
80
841
Whipp, Paul
St Peter's - Pet
34:20.00
81
80
843
White, Matt
St Peter's - Pet
34:20.00
80
82
486
Paul, Basil
Bayfield Homes -
34:56.00
82
83
725
Robertson, Chris
Kenner Collegiat
34:58.00
83
84
891
LaCroix, Devin
St Theresa - Bel
35:07.00
84
85
549
Norris, Kyle
Centennial Secon
35:09.00
85
86
570
Golding, matt
Clarke
36:04.00
86
87
908
Thamas, Anthony
Trenton
36:45.00
87
88
888
Huffman, Nathan
St Theresa - Bel
36:51.00
88
89
644
Guy, John -henry
East Northumberl
38:45.00
89
90
724
Myers, Riley
Kenner Collegiat
39:29.00
90
91
615
Toyne, Mitch
Cobourg West
40:46.00
92
91
597
Harrison, Cody
Cobourg West
40:46.00
91
93
487
Smith, Laney
Bayfield Homes -
42:42.00
93
94
750
Gaudet, Steve
Moira
43:29.00
94
94
882
Finkle, Bobby
St Theresa - Bel
43:29.00
95
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexandra Rainville Junior Girls Champ - COSSA XC Championships 2
Junior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#cossa
#ofsaa
More videos
Midget Boys - 2010 OFSAA XC Championships
Senior Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2010
125 shares:
COSSA XC Championships
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
,
Brock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cannington, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2015
1
2014
10
3
2013
4
2
2012
5
10
2011
16
10
2010
26
9
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#cossa
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!